Unique selection of Ingredients, Chemicals, Specialty Surfactants melt and pour soaps and supplies for do-it-yourself chemists, hobbyists, and crafters

Cinnamon Leaf Oil 200 Kg Drum

Cinnamon Leaf Essential Oil
Cinnamon Leaf Essential Oil
Item# cinnamonleafoil_drum
Retail price: $6,487.55
Our price: $4,775.50
Select Quantity:

Cinnamon Leaf Oil

220 Kg Drum

Cinnamon Leaf Oil Ceylon

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum Zeylanicum

Synonyms: Cinnamon Leaf Oil, Cinnamomum, Cinnamomum Zeylanicum

Obtained by Steam Distillation of leaves of Cinnamomum

CAS 8015-91-6

Appearance Pale yellow liquid

Odor: Characteristic Cinnamon Leaf Oil

Country Of Origin: Sri Lanka

Drum weight 200 Kg

Ships LTL Freight line. We will get a freight quote. Typically only ships to business with dock unless other arrangements made. Buyer responsible for all freight charges.

Need help? (888) 583-7738
Thanks for your business!
SaveonCitric.com
Click for SaveonCitric VIP Newsletter SignUp